Standings and Schedule/Scores

Pos Team GP W L T RF RA SO Pts
1 Holden Blue Jays 16 14 1 1 123 44 0 29
2 Rosalind Athletics 16 13 3 0 127 53 1.5 26
3 Armena Royals 16 11 4 1 137 74 3 23
4 Edmonton Expos 16 8 7 1 101 79 5.5 17
5 Tofield Braves 16 8 8 0 88 85 7 16
6 Camrose Roadrunners 16 7 9 0 64 114 7.5 14
7 Leduc Milleteers 16 5 11 0 74 124 9.5 10
8 Camrose Axemen 16 4 12 0 70 104 10.5 8
9 Sherwood Park Athletics 16 0 15 1 24 131 14 1

Match Score
May 11, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Edmonton Expos
5 - 2
May 11, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Sherwood Park Athletics
19 - 7
May 11, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Leduc Milleteers
12 - 0
May 11, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Camrose Axemen
7 - 0
May 13, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Camrose Roadrunners
10 - 0
May 14, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Rosalind Athletics
7 - 13
May 14, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Edmonton Expos
3 - 9
May 14, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Sherwood Park Athletics
5 - 5
May 15, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Armena Royals
-:-
May 16, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Camrose Axemen
11 - 9
May 16, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Rosalind Athletics
3 - 10
May 16, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Leduc Milleteers
13 - 3
May 16, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Holden Blue Jays
1 - 2
May 21, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Tofield Braves
8 - 4
May 21, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Armena Royals
4 - 5
May 21, 2019 7:00 pm Holden Field
Holden Blue Jays Camrose Roadrunners
11 - 3
May 22, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Sherwood Park Athletics
9 - 8
May 23, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Camrose Axemen
3 - 1
May 23, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Holden Blue Jays
0 - 6
May 23, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Edmonton Expos
8 - 4
May 24, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Tofield Braves
1 - 11
May 24, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Leduc Milleteers
10 - 0
May 27, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Armena Royals
4 - 14
May 28, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Sherwood Park Athletics
7 - 0
May 28, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Edmonton Expos
1 - 15
May 28, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Camrose Roadrunners
12 - 2
May 29, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Camrose Roadrunners
0 - 7
May 30, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Camrose Axemen
4 - 3
May 30, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Holden Blue Jays
7 - 4
June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Holden Blue Jays
7 - 11
June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Sherwood Park Athletics
7 - 0
June 4, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Camrose Roadrunners
9 - 6
June 4, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Armena Royals
4 - 10
June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Tofield Braves
11 - 0
June 6, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Holden Blue Jays
1 - 6
June 6, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Edmonton Expos
6 - 6
June 7, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Leduc Milleteers
0 - 7
June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Rosalind Athletics
-:-
June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Holden Field
Holden Blue Jays Armena Royals
6 - 2
June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Camrose Roadrunners
3 - 4
June 11, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Camrose Axemen
6 - 4
June 12, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Edmonton Expos
1 - 4
June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Armena Royals
0 - 16
June 13, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Tofield Braves
10 - 3
June 13, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Holden Blue Jays
0 - 7
June 14, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Leduc Milleteers
-:-
June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Sherwood Park Athletics
7 - 0
June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Camrose Axemen
13 - 4
June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Rosalind Athletics
1 - 9
June 18, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Camrose Roadrunners
15 - 3
June 19, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Holden Blue Jays
-:-
June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Leduc Milleteers
-:-
June 20, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Edmonton Expos
0 - 7
June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Tofield Braves
-:-
June 20, 2019 7:00 pm Holden Field
Holden Blue Jays Rosalind Athletics
-:-
June 23, 2019 Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Holden Blue Jays
0 - 11
June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Tofield Braves
-:-
June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Sherwood Park Athletics
7 - 0
June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Armena Royals
-:-
June 25, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Tofield Braves
-:-
June 26, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Rosalind Athletics
-:-
June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Rosalind Athletics
-:-
June 27, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Camrose Axemen
0 - 7
June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Leduc Milleteers
12 - 8
July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Tofield Field Sandlot
Tofield Braves Sherwood Park Athletics
7 - 0
July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Rosalind Athletics
3 - 8
July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Holden Blue Jays
6 - 10
July 3, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Camrose Roadrunners
1 - 3
July 3, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Tofield Braves
11 - 1
July 4, 2019 7:00 pm County Decides
Sherwood Park Athletics Armena Royals
0 - 7
July 4, 2019 7:00 pm Holden Field
Holden Blue Jays Edmonton Expos
10 - 0
July 4, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Leduc Milleteers
7 - 0
July 4, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Tofield Braves
0 - 1
July 5, 2019 7:00 pm Rundle Park
Edmonton Expos Camrose Axemen
7 - 0
July 7, 2019 4:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Rosalind Athletics
5 - 8
July 7, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Armena Royals
9 - 8
July 7, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Rosalind Athletics
2 - 17
July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Rosalind Athletics
3 - 13
July 9, 2019 7:00 pm Holden Field
Holden Blue Jays Rosalind Athletics
4 - 3
July 9, 2019 7:00 pm Leduc Baseball Park No. 2
Leduc Milleteers Armena Royals
0 - 7
July 11, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Tofield Braves
2 - 15
July 12, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Tofield Braves Edmonton Expos
7 - 6
July 12, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field
Camrose Axemen Leduc Milleteers
0 - 7
July 12, 2019 7:00 pm Harry Andreassen Field at Kinsmen Park
Camrose Roadrunners Leduc Milleteers
7 - 0
July 15, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Tofield Braves
6 - 3
July 18, 2019 7:00 pm The Homer Dome in Rosalind
Rosalind Athletics Armena Royals
-:-
July 18, 2019 7:00 pm Vegreville
Holden Blue Jays Edmonton Expos
-:-
July 22, 2019 7:00 pm Empire Park
Edmonton Expos Holden Blue Jays
-:-
July 23, 2019 7:00 pm Armena Anniversary Park
Armena Royals Rosalind Athletics
-:-